Moore Rebels

USSSA Points : 165
Team : Moore Rebels
Team City : Moore - OK
Overall Record : 10-11
Team Registration : 857319459
Classified as : Slowpitch Girls 6 & Under
Current End Year Class : Slowpitch Girls 6 & Under

Power Rating : 1023
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 7-4
In Class Avg Runs : 11.64
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 10.00
In Class Avg Runs Difference : 1.64
In Class Runs Scored : 128
In Class Runs Allowed : 110

 vs. SPGirls8&U Teams : 1-1
 vs. SPGirls6&U Teams : 9-10

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    5153/21/2005League MGSA Pre-SeasonSPGirls6&U 00000000
    7254/15/2005Qualifier - USSSA - Points Moore open qualifierSPGirls6&U 2218506212.515.5-3
    5306/10/2005Qualifier - USSSA - Points Moore openSPGirls6&U 021217338.516.5-8
    2306/11/2005Non Qualifier - USSSA Moore June Drop DownSPGirls6&U 2217545113.512.750.75
    1409/17/2005Non Qualifier - USSSA Moore Moving UpSPGirls8&U 511451288.54.6663.833
    32510/8/2005Non Qualifier - USSSA YOUTH FALL STATESPGirls8&U 141327535.410.6-5.2

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    2Moore open qualifier Moore Rebels 16 Scarlet Knights 12
    3*Moore open qualifier Slammers 21 Moore Rebels 2
    4Moore open qualifier Moore Rebels 18 Y2K 8
    5*Moore open qualifier Angels 21 Moore Rebels 14
    6Moore open Scarlet Knights 18 Moore Rebels 5
    7*Moore open Extreme 15 Moore Rebels 12
    8Moore June Drop Down Moore Rebels 12 Edge 11
    9Moore June Drop Down Scarlet Knights 17 Moore Rebels 15
    10Moore June Drop Down Moore Rebels 17 Edge 5
    11Moore June Drop Down Scarlet Knights 18 Moore Rebels 10
    12*Moore Moving Up Moore Rebels 6 DIAMOND DIVAS 3
    13Moore Moving Up Moore Rebels 7 Lady Cats 6
    14*Moore Moving Up Moore Rebels 10 Extreme 4
    15Moore Moving Up Sooner Girls 6 Moore Rebels 5
    16Moore Moving Up Moore Rebels 14 Lady Cats 2
    17Moore Moving Up Moore Rebels 9 Sooner Girls 7
    18*YOUTH FALL STATE MissStix 17 Moore Rebels 1
    19*YOUTH FALL STATE Knockouts 16 Moore Rebels 0
    20*YOUTH FALL STATE Extreme 7 Moore Rebels 6
    21*YOUTH FALL STATE Moore Rebels 13 Extreme 3
    22*YOUTH FALL STATE MissStix 10 Moore Rebels 7
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.

    Menu

    Designed and presented by (c) USSSA
    (c) Copyright 1997-2026 (c) USSSA
    Page Loaded : 7/29/2026 1:37:47 PM EST