Redline Softball Club 12u

USSSA Points : 27
Team : Redline Softball Club 12u
Team City : McKinney - TX
Team Registration : 9277703379395
Classified as : Fastpitch Girls 12 & Under B
Current End Year Class : Fastpitch Girls 12 & Under B

Power Rating : 599
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 2-5
In Class Avg Runs : 2.00
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 6.71
In Class Avg Runs Difference : -4.71
In Class Runs Scored : 14
In Class Runs Allowed : 47

 vs. FPGirls12&UB Teams : 2-5

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    25279/19/2026Qualifier Brawl in the Fall 6GGFPGirls12UOpen 2505144726.714-4.71

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1Brawl in the Fall 6GG PCF-Orange 11 Redline Softball Club 12u 0
    2Brawl in the Fall 6GG AM Academy 2032 Frausto 7 Redline Softball Club 12u 3
    3Brawl in the Fall 6GG NTX Xplosion 2032 5 Redline Softball Club 12u 0
    4Brawl in the Fall 6GG Redline Softball Club 12u 5 Texas Un1ty ‘14 4
    5Brawl in the Fall 6GG Redline Softball Club 12u 4 West Texas Elite San Ange 2
    6Brawl in the Fall 6GG Epic Texoma 9 Redline Softball Club 12u 1
    7Brawl in the Fall 6GG Texas Un1ty ‘14 9 Redline Softball Club 12u 1
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.

    Menu

    Designed and presented by (c) USSSA
    (c) Copyright 1997-2026 (c) USSSA
    Page Loaded : 9/25/2026 10:22:42 AM EST