Nebraska Quakes Gold 11U

USSSA Points : 105
Team : Nebraska Quakes Gold 11U
Team City : Omaha - NE
Team Registration : 9274703356799
Classified as : Fastpitch Girls 11 & Under B
Current End Year Class : Fastpitch Girls 11 & Under B

Power Rating : 920
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 2-0
In Class Avg Runs : 10.50
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 5.50
In Class Avg Runs Difference : 5.00
In Class Runs Scored : 21
In Class Runs Allowed : 11

 vs. FPGirls11UB Teams : 2-0
 vs. FPGirls12&UB Teams : 3-2
 vs. FPGirls11UC Teams : 1-0

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    131059/18/2026Qualifier Six in September 6GG (No ConsolatioFPGirls12&UB 6201470618.757.6251.125

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1*Six in September 6GG (No Conso Nebraska Quakes Gold 11U 13 12U Unity (Mid-MO) Angel 6
    2*Six in September 6GG (No Conso Nebraska Quakes Gold 11U 9 Valkyrie 11U 7
    3*Six in September 6GG (No Conso Chaos 8 Nebraska Quakes Gold 11U 5
    4*Six in September 6GG (No Conso Nebraska Quakes Gold 11U 14 AFA 12u Kern 3
    5*Six in September 6GG (No Conso Salina Braves 12U Fethers 21 Nebraska Quakes Gold 11U 2
    6*Six in September 6GG (No Conso Nebraska Quakes Gold 11U 6 Originals - Reeder 5
    7Six in September 6GG (No Conso Nebraska Quakes Gold 11U 9 Top Gun 2015 KC 4
    8Six in September 6GG (No Conso Nebraska Quakes Gold 11U 12 Unity/R.O.I. Ridings 11u 7
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.

    Menu

    Designed and presented by (c) USSSA
    (c) Copyright 1997-2026 (c) USSSA
    Page Loaded : 9/22/2026 2:26:12 AM EST