Suwannee River Elite 2010

USSSA Points : 115
Team : Suwannee River Elite 2010
Team City : Branford - FL
Overall Record : 10-8
Team Registration : 9246903115814
Classified as : Fastpitch Girls 14 & Under B
Current End Year Class : Fastpitch Girls 14 & Under B

Power Rating : 1043
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 10-6
In Class Avg Runs : 6.59
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 4.59
In Class Avg Runs Difference : 2.00
In Class Runs Scored : 112
In Class Runs Allowed : 78

 vs. FPGirls14&UA Teams : 0-2
 vs. FPGirls14&UB Teams : 10-6

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    2509/16/2023Qualifier Lakecity RumbleFPGirls14UOpen 420622193.6663.1660.5
    3259/23/2023Qualifier Waycross fall kickoffFPGirls14UOpen 2211638277.65.42.2
    52010/7/2023Qualifier First coast Fall ClassicFPGirls14UOpen 2201431287.7570.75
    52010/28/2023Qualifier Halloween SpookfestFPGirls14UOpen 220122416642

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1Lakecity Rumble Suwannee River Elite 2010 3 Newberry Nitro 2
    2Lakecity Rumble Suwannee River Elite 2010 5 HoneyBadgers 14u 4
    3Lakecity Rumble Legacy Fastpitch-Brewin 3 Suwannee River Elite 2010 2
    4Lakecity Rumble Suwannee River Elite 2010 6 Crew X 2k10 0
    5Lakecity Rumble Suwannee River Elite 2010 4 Fleming Island Storm-Patt 3
    6*Lakecity Rumble Lady Bombers 14U - Picard 7 Suwannee River Elite 2010 2
    7Waycross fall kickoff Suwannee River Elite 2010 Tie SC Stars Fastpitch - Jenn 5
    8*Waycross fall kickoff EC Bullets X - Wells 5 Suwannee River Elite 2010 1
    9Waycross fall kickoff Suwannee River Elite 2010 16 Jax Fusion 1
    10Waycross fall kickoff Suwannee River Elite 2010 9 SC Stars Fastpitch - Jenn 8
    11Waycross fall kickoff Freedom 14u 8 Suwannee River Elite 2010 7
    12First coast Fall Classic Diamond Dominators Guthri 9 Suwannee River Elite 2010 8
    13First coast Fall Classic Suwannee River Elite 2010 9 Tsunami 14u 8
    14First coast Fall Classic Suwannee River Elite 2010 14 Jacksonville Storm Premie 3
    15First coast Fall Classic Freedom 14u 8 Suwannee River Elite 2010 0
    16Halloween Spookfest Suwannee River Elite 2010 6 Diamond Dominators Guthri 1
    17Halloween Spookfest Florida Pythons 8 Suwannee River Elite 2010 6
    18Halloween Spookfest Suwannee River Elite 2010 12 Outlaws Elite 2
    19Halloween Spookfest Florida Prime 14U - Coach 5 Suwannee River Elite 2010 0
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.

    Menu

    Designed and presented by (c) USSSA
    (c) Copyright 1997-2026 (c) USSSA
    Page Loaded : 7/28/2026 9:25:44 PM EST