11u West Ky Outlaws

USSSA Points : 1775
Team : 11u West Ky Outlaws
Team City : BENTON - KY
Overall Record : 19-11
Team Registration : G9226102962104
Classified as : Baseball Boys 11 & Under AA
Current End Year Class : Baseball Boys 11 & Under AA

Power Rating : 1433
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 12-0
In Class Avg Runs : 10.58
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 1.58
In Class Avg Runs Difference : 9.00
In Class Runs Scored : 127
In Class Runs Allowed : 19

 vs. BBboys11AAA Teams : 7-11
 vs. BBboys11AA Teams : 12-0

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    4659/11/2021Qualifier September ShootoutBBboys11Open 2201525136.253.253
    36510/23/2021Qualifier Fall FrenzyBBboys11Open 210816115.3333.6661.666
    4754/23/2022State Qualifier Spring SlamfestBBboys11Open 21024381812.6666.666
    3954/30/2022State Qualifier Gary Cole Memorial TournamentBBboys11Open 2101220136.6664.3332.333
    4705/14/2022State Qualifier West KY InvitationalBBboys11Open 130918384.59.5-5
    110305/20/2022Select Super NIT MID-SOUTH USSSA SELECT SUPER NIT - BBboys11AA 2001524212111
    11406/4/2022State Qualifier Aces on the MoundBBboys11Open 3101639159.753.756
    31056/11/2022State Qualifier Summer SizzlerBBboys11Open 21071795.66632.666
    21306/25/2022State Qualifier KY Battle for the BeltsBBboys11Open 310827196.754.752

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1*September Shootout Longshots Baseball 5 11u West Ky Outlaws 3
    2September Shootout 11u West Ky Outlaws 15 Semo Bulldogs 0
    3*September Shootout 11u West Ky Outlaws 3 DSB 11U 2
    4*September Shootout Longshots Baseball 6 11u West Ky Outlaws 4
    5Fall Frenzy 11u West Ky Outlaws 8 West Tn White Sox 2
    6*Fall Frenzy 11u West Ky Outlaws 6 DSB 11U 3
    7*Fall Frenzy Next Level Baseball 6 11u West Ky Outlaws 2
    10Spring Slamfest 11u West Ky Outlaws 24 11U SI Bucs 3
    11Spring Slamfest 11u West Ky Outlaws 9 Southern Illinois Prospec 2
    12*Spring Slamfest Longshots Baseball 13 11u West Ky Outlaws 5
    13Gary Cole Memorial Tournament 11u West Ky Outlaws 8 Southern Illinois Prospec 3
    14*Gary Cole Memorial Tournament 11u West Ky Outlaws 12 U/11 Big League Wildcats 2
    15*Gary Cole Memorial Tournament OI Cardinals 8 11u West Ky Outlaws 0
    16*West KY Invitational Kentucky Prospects 11u Mo 7 11u West Ky Outlaws 6
    17*West KY Invitational SEMO Thunder 17 11u West Ky Outlaws 1
    18*West KY Invitational 11u West Ky Outlaws 9 Kentucky Prospects 11u Mo 2
    19*West KY Invitational S.I Sluggers 12 11u West Ky Outlaws 2
    20MID-SOUTH USSSA SELECT SUPER N 11u West Ky Outlaws 9 West TN Sting 1
    21MID-SOUTH USSSA SELECT SUPER N 11u West Ky Outlaws 15 West Tn White Sox 1
    23*Aces on the Mound Spartans Elite 5 11u West Ky Outlaws 4
    24Aces on the Mound 11u West Ky Outlaws 14 2029 Rattlers 0
    25Aces on the Mound 11u West Ky Outlaws 5 TN Express 4
    26*Aces on the Mound 11u West Ky Outlaws 16 Spartans Elite 6
    27Summer Sizzler 11u West Ky Outlaws 7 Lightning Baseball 1
    28Summer Sizzler 11u West Ky Outlaws 5 2029 Rattlers 2
    29*Summer Sizzler Kentucky Prospects 11u Mo 6 11u West Ky Outlaws 5
    30*KY Battle for the Belts 11u West Ky Outlaws 8 Illinois Gators 11U Shiel 2
    31KY Battle for the Belts 11u West Ky Outlaws 8 11u Z20 Batz 0
    32*KY Battle for the Belts 11u West Ky Outlaws 6 Illinois Gators 11U Shiel 2
    33*KY Battle for the Belts South Gibson Heat - Black 15 11u West Ky Outlaws 5
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.

    Menu

    Designed and presented by (c) USSSA
    (c) Copyright 1997-2026 (c) USSSA
    Page Loaded : 7/27/2026 7:07:20 AM EST