12u Sundodgers- Robillard

USSSA Points : 125
Team : 12u Sundodgers- Robillard
Team City : Tacoma - WA
Overall Record : 3-8
Team Registration : 9209102815775
Classified as : Fastpitch Girls 12 & Under B
Current End Year Class : Fastpitch Girls 12 & Under B

Power Rating : 795
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 3-5
In Class Avg Runs : 4.56
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 5.78
In Class Avg Runs Difference : -1.22
In Class Runs Scored : 41
In Class Runs Allowed : 52

 vs. FPGirls14&UA Teams : 0-1
 vs. FPGirls12&UA Teams : 0-1
 vs. FPGirls12&UB Teams : 3-5
 vs. FPGirls12&UC Teams : 0-1

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    11201/17/2020Qualifier USSSA Winter Indoor Championships FFPGirls12UOpen 031481824.5-2.5
    6306/27/2020Qualifier Smash It ClassicFPGirls12UOpen 1301015493.7512.25-8.5
    3757/18/2020Qualifier Diamonds are a Girls Best Friend - FPGirls12UOpen 220925236.255.750.5

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1USSSA Winter Indoor Championsh Flame 08 12U Black Tie 12u Sundodgers- Robillard 1
    2USSSA Winter Indoor Championsh Venom Green 12U 5 12u Sundodgers- Robillard 4
    3USSSA Winter Indoor Championsh Rise Softball Club 12U 4 12u Sundodgers- Robillard 0
    4USSSA Winter Indoor Championsh Flame 08 12U Black 8 12u Sundodgers- Robillard 3
    5*Smash It Classic Absolute Blast 12U 22 12u Sundodgers- Robillard 0
    6*Smash It Classic WA Angels 14UA 8 12u Sundodgers- Robillard 0
    7Smash It Classic 12u Sundodgers- Robillard 5 Sabotage NW 12U Baumel 1
    8Smash It Classic Mizuno Maniacs 18 12u Sundodgers- Robillard 10
    9Diamonds are a Girls Best Frie 12u Sundodgers- Robillard 9 Venom Elite 12U 3
    10*Diamonds are a Girls Best Frie Federal Way Knights 12u 8 12u Sundodgers- Robillard 7
    11Diamonds are a Girls Best Frie 12u Sundodgers- Robillard 6 Mizuno Maniacs 5
    12Diamonds are a Girls Best Frie Flame 08 12U Black 7 12u Sundodgers- Robillard 3
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.

    Menu

    Designed and presented by (c) USSSA
    (c) Copyright 1997-2026 (c) USSSA
    Page Loaded : 7/28/2026 8:53:12 PM EST