MH Force

USSSA Points : 345
Team : MH Force
Team City : Mountain Home - AR
Overall Record : 10-5
Team Registration : G91771039958
Classified as : Baseball Boys 12 & Under AAA
Current End Year Class : Baseball Boys 12 & Under AAA

Power Rating : 888
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 2-2
In Class Avg Runs : 2.25
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 4.00
In Class Avg Runs Difference : -1.75
In Class Runs Scored : 9
In Class Runs Allowed : 16

 vs. BBboys12Maj Teams : 0-2
 vs. BBboys12AAA Teams : 2-2
 vs. BBboys12AA Teams : 8-1

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    5303/24/2017Qualifier ROGERS RUMBLE - Ring TourneyBBboys12Open 1104592.54.5-2
    81204/7/2017Global WS Qualifier CASM PRESENTS EVERETT TRIPLE CROWN BBboys12Open 12035111.6663.666-2
    1754/15/2017Qualifier Easter Classic Saturday OnlyBBboys12AAA 2101222107.3333.3334
    3455/13/2017Qualifier Mother's Day at the ParkBBboys12AAA 2101019126.33342.333
    1755/27/2017Qualifier Memorial Weekend ClassicBBboys12Open 4001346811.529.5

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1ROGERS RUMBLE - Ring Tourney MH Force 4 Springfield Mavericks 2
    2*ROGERS RUMBLE - Ring Tourney NWA Prospects - Adams 7 MH Force 1
    3CASM PRESENTS EVERETT TRIPLE C MH Force 3 Springfield Mavericks 2
    4*CASM PRESENTS EVERETT TRIPLE C Arkansas Travelers 2 MH Force 0
    5CASM PRESENTS EVERETT TRIPLE C Play Ball Arkansas Reload 7 MH Force 2
    6Easter Classic Saturday Only Arkansas Vipers 5 MH Force 0
    7*Easter Classic Saturday Only MH Force 10 Warrior Baseball Club 12' 2
    8*Easter Classic Saturday Only MH Force 12 Gainesville Xtreme 3
    9*Mother's Day at the Park MH Force 4 Arkansas Angels Elite 0
    10*Mother's Day at the Park MH Force 10 Missouri Tide 5
    11*Mother's Day at the Park Missouri Tide 7 MH Force 5
    12*Memorial Weekend Classic MH Force 11 Tri-Lakes Tigers 3
    13*Memorial Weekend Classic MH Force 13 da Bulls 0
    14*Memorial Weekend Classic MH Force 12 Tri-Lakes Tigers 3
    15*Memorial Weekend Classic MH Force 10 da Bulls 2
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.

    Menu

    Designed and presented by (c) USSSA
    (c) Copyright 1997-2026 (c) USSSA
    Page Loaded : 7/27/2026 5:00:41 PM EST