1335768 - AR - 12 - 2 - Results provided by Ken Hawk.

TONY JUDE MEMORIAL
Slowpitch Mens-D
Date : 3/5/2016
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Wreak Havoc (19)
    Best differential : AP/M.L.S. Softball (5.1666)

    9th place : LRAFB Softball Club/Subw

    LRAFB SOFTBALL CLUB/SUBWAY ARKANSAS -- JACKSONVILLE, AR

    Player Tournament Awards Players Name Plays For
    Tournament MVPBrandon PaperaAP/M.L.S. Softball
    All Tournament TeamJames Price 
    All Tournament TeamRandy WileyAP/M.L.S. Softball
    All Tournament TeamEzra WileyAP/M.L.S. Softball
    All Tournament TeamSergio HernandezAP/M.L.S. Softball
    All Tournament TeamColt Harmon 
    All Tournament TeamTyler BiddleJHM
    All Tournament TeamBobby PyeJHM
    All Tournament TeamJay TurleyJHM
    All Tournament TeamDennis Grizzell 
    All Tournament TeamAdam Kelley 
    All Tournament TeamJoe PetersP2A Sports
    All Tournament TeamLevon stewardJHM
    All Tournament TeamSpencer Russaw 

    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1AR - North Little RockAP/M.L.S. Softball Mens-D5101006916.611.55.162375
    2AR - ArkadelphiaJHM Mens-D5201039214.713.11.57200
    3AR - CentralP2A Sports Mens-D420856314.110.53.662045
    4AR - Jonesborofat city/sandborn sales & service Mens-D4201098918.114.83.332340
    5AR - Jakk'D CityMaxx Nutrition Mens-D320696213.812.41.41930
    5AR - BentonvilleUknow/Miken Mens-D22040461011.5-1.51630
    7AR - CabotLowPro Mens-D22044361192160
    7AR - Little RockWreak Havoc Mens-D22076671916.72.252525
    9AR - JacksonvilleNC Softball Mens-D03019616.3320.3-141420
    9AR - FayettevilleCMB/CRICKET Mens-D030375112.317-4.61620
    9AR - Jacksonvillelrafb softball club/subway arkansas Mens-D030325110.617-6.31245
    9AR - TEXARKANA#cheetah nation Mens-D03029569.6618.6-91420

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1P2A Sports20NC Softball01000133576810010001
    2JHM20fat city/sandborn sales & service191000133576810010002
    3Uknow/Miken10lrafb softball club/subway arkansas81000133576810010003
    4AP/M.L.S. Softball22#cheetah nation91000133576810010004
    5P2A Sports14CMB/CRICKET101000133576810010005
    6JHM11LowPro51000133576810010006
    7Uknow/Miken16Wreak Havoc111000133576810010007
    8AP/M.L.S. Softball12Maxx Nutrition91000133576810010008
    9LowPro16NC Softball51000133576810010009
    10fat city/sandborn sales & service20CMB/CRICKET111000133576810010010
    11Maxx Nutrition19lrafb softball club/subway arkansas121000133576810010011
    12Wreak Havoc18#cheetah nation141000133576810010012
    13LowPro16#cheetah nation61000133576810010013
    14fat city/sandborn sales & service22lrafb softball club/subway arkansas121000133576810010014
    15Maxx Nutrition17CMB/CRICKET161000133576810010015
    16Wreak Havoc25NC Softball141000133576810010016
    17JHM16P2A Sports101000133576810010017
    18AP/M.L.S. Softball17Uknow/Miken71000133576810010018
    19Maxx Nutrition14LowPro71000133576810010019
    20fat city/sandborn sales & service23Wreak Havoc221000133576810010020
    21P2A Sports15Maxx Nutrition101000133576810010021
    22fat city/sandborn sales & service10Uknow/Miken71000133576810010022
    23AP/M.L.S. Softball23JHM131000133576810010023
    24P2A Sports17fat city/sandborn sales & service151000133576810010024
    25JHM12P2A Sports91000133576810010025
    26JHM16AP/M.L.S. Softball91000133576810010026
    27AP/M.L.S. Softball17JHM151000133576810010027
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.

    Menu

    Designed and presented by (c) USSSA
    (c) Copyright 1997-2026 (c) USSSA
    Page Loaded : 10/17/2026 11:37:32 AM EST