1301557 - AR - 6 - 2 - Results provided by %Brandon Shrader.

2016 Arctic Classic
Slowpitch Mens-D
Date : 2/21/2016
Stature : Non Qualifier - USSSA


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : CMB/CRICKET (18.25)
    Best differential : Uknow/Miken (11.25)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1AR - BentonvilleUknow/Miken Mens-D400702517.56.2511.22175
    2AR - Jakk'D CityMaxx Nutrition Mens-D320865317.210.66.62855
    3AR - FayettevilleCMB/CRICKET Mens-D220734318.210.77.53770
    4AR - FayettevilleInta Juice Mens-E12026508.6616.6-81740
    5AR - SpringdaleSoftball Addiction SPMensLeague0203411.520.5-1920
    5OK - HoweArklahoma Swag Mens-D02013596.529.5-2370

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1Uknow/Miken19Maxx Nutrition71000130155710010001
    2*CMB/CRICKET24Softball Addiction21000130155710010002
    3*Uknow/Miken21Inta Juice01000130155710010003
    4CMB/CRICKET37Arklahoma Swag61000130155710010004
    5*Inta Juice17Softball Addiction11000130155710010005
    6Maxx Nutrition22Arklahoma Swag71000130155710010006
    7Uknow/Miken16CMB/CRICKET81000130155710010007
    8*Maxx Nutrition28Inta Juice91000130155710010008
    9Maxx Nutrition19CMB/CRICKET41000130155710010009
    10Uknow/Miken14Maxx Nutrition101000130155710010010
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.
    Sunday Play Double Elim GSL

    Menu

    Designed and presented by (c) USSSA
    (c) Copyright 1997-2026 (c) USSSA
    Page Loaded : 10/17/2026 10:41:24 AM EST