1292206 - OK - 17 - 2 - Results provided by %Lawson Edwards.

3rd Annual Louisville Slugger Stock Bat
Slowpitch Mens-D
Date : 4/9/2016
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | Legend ]

Best scoring : Ark Angels (19)
Best differential : Uknow/Miken (10.833)

2nd place : LRAFB Softball Club/Subw

LRAFB SOFTBALL CLUB/SUBWAY ARKANSAS -- JACKSONVILLE, AR


No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
1AR - BentonvilleUknow/Miken Mens-D6001003516.65.8310.82675
2AR - Jacksonvillelrafb softball club/subway arkansas Mens-D42010510317.517.10.332155
3OK - TulsaNothin' Personal Softball Mens-D410685013.6103.6170
3OK - TulsaB2W/Born 2 Win Mens-D3206055121111745
5KS - WichitaMcConnell AFB Mens-D22037459.2511.2-2220
5AR - RogersArk Angels Mens-D22076501912.56.53330
7OK - Oklahoma cityBeer Thirty Mens-D310704417.5116.5200
7OK - CatoosaDC Smash Mens-D13030377.59.25-1.72025
9OK - sallisawTribe Reloaded Mens-D120506316.621-4.32020
9KY - LOUISVILLElouisville slugger warriors Mens-D130547713.519.2-5.71620
9AR - Fort Smith/River ValleyCBS Softball Mens-E12029539.6617.6-81645
9AR - Fort SmithFamously Hated/LPI Mens-D12023187.6661.661520
13OK - SallisawRejects Mens-D2103030101001515
13OK - TulsaWanted Mens-D120405313.317.6-4.32515
13OK - BristowCRM Construction Mens-D120355111.617-5.3170
13OK - Eastern OklahomaWMSC Mens-D03013464.3315.3-11615
17OK - Oklahoma CityOklahoma Venom Mens-D030344411.314.6-3.31410

Pool Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
Pool Game 1*lrafb softball club/subway arkansas21CBS Softball161000129220600010001
Pool Game 2B2W/Born 2 Win15CRM Construction51000129220600010002
Pool Game 3*CBS Softball13B2W/Born 2 Win121000129220600010003
Pool Game 4CRM Construction17lrafb softball club/subway arkansas161000129220600010004
Pool Game 5Nothin' Personal Softball14WMSC61000129220600010005
Pool Game 6Ark Angels15Famously Hated/LPI81000129220600010006
Pool Game 7Nothin' Personal Softball14Ark Angels121000129220600010007
Pool Game 8Famously Hated/LPI15WMSC31000129220600010008
Pool Game 9Tribe Reloaded20Wanted101000129220600010009
Pool Game 10McConnell AFB22louisville slugger warriors81000129220600010010
Pool Game 11Beer Thirty18McConnell AFB51000129220600010011
Pool Game 12Wanted25louisville slugger warriors161000129220600010012
Pool Game 13Beer Thirty20Tribe Reloaded191000129220600010013
Pool Game 14Rejects15Oklahoma Venom121000129220600010014
Pool Game 15Uknow/Miken15DC Smash31000129220600010015
Pool Game 16Uknow/Miken13Oklahoma Venom81000129220600010016
Pool Game 17RejectsNo ScoreDC Smash01000129220600010017
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.

Bracket Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
1louisville slugger warriors16Oklahoma Venom141000129220610010001
2lrafb softball club/subway arkansas18Rejects151000129220610010002
3Beer Thirty17WMSC41000129220610010003
4DC Smash20CRM Construction131000129220610010004
5Nothin' Personal Softball17Wanted51000129220610010005
6Ark Angels33Tribe Reloaded111000129220610010006
7McConnell AFBNo ScoreFamously Hated/LPI01000129220610010007
8*Uknow/Miken20CBS Softball01000129220610010008
9B2W/Born 2 Win16louisville slugger warriors141000129220610010009
10lrafb softball club/subway arkansas16Beer Thirty151000129220610010010
11Nothin' Personal Softball9DC Smash71000129220610010011
12B2W/Born 2 Win17Ark Angels161000129220610010012
13Uknow/Miken19McConnell AFB101000129220610010013
14lrafb softball club/subway arkansas20Nothin' Personal Softball141000129220610010014
15Uknow/Miken7B2W/Born 2 Win01000129220610010015
16Uknow/Miken26lrafb softball club/subway arkansas141000129220610010016
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.
Host Hotel is Comfort Suites 8039 East 33rd East Ave. Tulsa Oklahoma 74145 (918) 622-6300 (918) 665-7322 Use Code Word: USSSA

Menu

Designed and presented by (c) USSSA
(c) Copyright 1997-2026 (c) USSSA
Page Loaded : 10/17/2026 10:26:22 AM EST