1141096 - CA - 14 - 2 - Results provided by %John McKinley.

Dudley Invitational
Slowpitch Mens Championship
Date : 3/21/2015
Stature : NIT - USSSA - Berth


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : CA Grown/American Asphalt/Raza (18.285)
    Best differential : Cali Gold Anarchy (5.75)

    7th place : L/S Glass

    L/S GLASS -- SAN JOSE, CA


    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1CA - San Mateoca grown/american asphalt/raza Mens-C6101289918.214.14.1428150
    2CA - Morgan Hillrjr products/top rank inc. Mens-D420102781713427220
    3CA - West SacramentoNor Cal Wreckers Mens-D220577314.218.2-41990
    4CA - SacramentoSafe Security Mens-D32090641812.85.222160
    5CA - Los BanosSin Cal Rockstars Mens-E320404589-114140
    5CA - San JoseWest Coast Smash Mens-D320614312.28.63.616140
    7CA - SacramentoCali Gold Anarchy Mens-D220421910.54.755.7521145
    7CA - San JoseL/S Glass Mens-D220413610.291.2516120
    9CA - VisaliaGS Sports Mens-E120433314.3113.3328100
    9CA - Santa RosaWSC-LS Mens-E12025368.3312-3.613100
    9CA - BrentwoodTailgaters/sportclips Mens-E0209494.524.5-208100
    9CA - VacavilleS.I.N/RYANKUSTOMS Mens-E020428214-124100
    13CA - San RafaelRip Force Mens-E02013356.517.5-11980
    13CA - NorCalGo Time/Retro Group Mens-E0201229614.5-8.5980

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1GS Sports28Tailgaters/sportclips81000114109610010001
    2*Safe Security22Rip Force91000114109610010002
    3*L/S Glass16WSC-LS21000114109610010003
    4*rjr products/top rank inc.15Go Time/Retro Group31000114109610010004
    5*Cali Gold Anarchy15Sin Cal Rockstars51000114109610010005
    6*West Coast Smash14S.I.N/RYANKUSTOMS01000114109610010006
    7*Nor Cal Wreckers19GS Sports141000114109610010007
    8Safe Security16L/S Glass51000114109610010008
    9rjr products/top rank inc.8Cali Gold Anarchy41000114109610010009
    10*ca grown/american asphalt/raza14West Coast Smash131000114109610010010
    11Sin Cal Rockstars14Go Time/Retro Group91000114109610010011
    12WSC-LS13Rip Force41000114109610010012
    13*L/S Glass14S.I.N/RYANKUSTOMS41000114109610010013
    14*Cali Gold Anarchy21Tailgaters/sportclips11000114109610010014
    15Sin Cal Rockstars6GS Sports11000114109610010015
    16*West Coast Smash16WSC-LS101000114109610010016
    17Nor Cal Wreckers18Safe Security171000114109610010017
    18*rjr products/top rank inc.12ca grown/american asphalt/raza91000114109610010018
    19*Sin Cal Rockstars14L/S Glass61000114109610010019
    20West Coast Smash5Cali Gold Anarchy21000114109610010020
    21*ca grown/american asphalt/raza14Sin Cal Rockstars11000114109610010021
    22Safe Security17West Coast Smash131000114109610010022
    23rjr products/top rank inc.21Nor Cal Wreckers111000114109610010023
    24*ca grown/american asphalt/raza19Safe Security181000114109610010024
    25*ca grown/american asphalt/raza21Nor Cal Wreckers91000114109610010025
    26*ca grown/american asphalt/raza23rjr products/top rank inc.191000114109610010026
    27*ca grown/american asphalt/raza28rjr products/top rank inc.271000114109610010027
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.

    Menu

    Designed and presented by (c) USSSA
    (c) Copyright 1997-2026 (c) USSSA
    Page Loaded : 10/15/2026 1:15:36 PM EST